Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Flammes
341 Boul Theriault, Timmins, Ontario, P4N 7K3, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Marie-Pierre Nadon
Photos (
1
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Pirates XC Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 17th 2013, 4:23pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 10/17/2013 (351 downloads)
Pirates XC Invitational
- Oct 4, 2013
Brockville Memorial Park, Brockville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Almonte
Ange-Gabriel
Arnprior
Athens
AY Jackson - Kanata
Bayridge
Brockville Collegiate
Brookfield
Carleton Place
Char-Lan Dhs
Colonel By
Ernestown
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES Thériault Catholic
ESP Louis Riel
Fellowes
Frontenac
Gananoque
General Panet
Glebe CI
Gloucester
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
L’Escale
Le Relais
Loyalist
Loyola Catholic
Mackenzie
Madawaska Valley
Marie-Rivier
Napanee
North Dundas
North Grenville
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Opeongo
Perth
Queen Elizabeth - Kingston
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Rideau - Elgin
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Seaway
Smiths Falls
South Carleton
South Grenville
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Lawrence
St Mary's - Brockville
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael - Kemptville
Tagwi
Thousand Islands
Men:
5k Midget XC
|
6k Junior XC
|
7k XC Senior XC
Women:
3k Midget XC
|
4k Junior XC
|
5k Senior XC
Mens 5k Midget XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
16:04.27
1
2
Drover, Alex
Kingston
16:50.77
2
3
Bates, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
16:52.38
3
4
Stoppa, Jonathon
Madawaska Valley
16:57.72
4
5
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
17:29.11
5
6
Menzies, Vince
Smiths Falls
17:38.36
6
7
Hickey, Matt
Notre Dame Cath
17:43.67
7
8
Rafuse, Carter
Thousand Islands
17:47.92
8
9
Caughey, Ian
South Carleton
17:59.07
9
10
Deschamps, Reagan
ES Thériault Ca
17:59.34
10
11
Dillon, Cameron
Thousand Islands
18:00.37
11
12
Martin, Chris
General Panet
18:01.14
12
13
Grall, Pierre
Glebe CI
18:05.87
13
14
Menzies, Adam
Smiths Falls
18:20.32
14
15
Luther, Brendan
Loyola Catholic
18:24.63
15
16
Alexander, Kieran
Opeongo
18:33.27
16
17
Workman, Graeme
Kingston
18:33.57
17
18
MacDonald, Colin
Char-Lan Dhs
18:34.13
18
19
Kealey, Evan
Glebe CI
18:36.15
19
20
VanVliet, William
St Michael - Kem
18:36.94
20
21
Yorek, Bertug
Kingston
18:40.66
21
22
Reid, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
18:42.48
22
23
Csisztu, Thomas
Fellowes
18:47.57
23
24
Payette, Jared
Thousand Islands
18:49.83
24
25
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
18:51.99
25
26
Shamess, Wyatt
General Panet
18:54.04
26
27
Underwood, Jared
Notre Dame Cath
18:55.34
27
28
Smith, Nathan
Kingston
18:55.65
28
29
Graenert, Justin
St Maximilian Ko
18:56.44
29
30
Bourque, Daniel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
18:57.89
30
31
Forsberg, Zyon
Thousand Islands
19:00.64
31
32
Powers-Kelly, Liam
Glebe CI
19:01.25
32
33
Sabbah, Hani
L’Escale
19:02.30
33
34
Gelinas, Brandon
ES Thériault Ca
19:02.85
34
35
Morin, Drew
Thousand Islands
19:05.20
35
36
Pruner, Jonah
Thousand Islands
19:05.73
36
37
Badalato, Chase
Holy Cross Cath
19:20.48
37
38
Vida, Nick
Holy Trinity Cat
19:21.90
38
39
Leclair, Cedric
ES Thériault Ca
19:22.16
39
40
Thomas, Daniel
General Panet
19:22.35
40
41
Terpstra, Cole
Holy Cross Cath
19:23.44
41
42
Rondeau-mcnair, Isaac
ES Thériault Ca
19:23.68
42
43
Kearney, Nevan
General Panet
19:26.37
43
44
Rafuse, Lewis
Almonte
19:29.02
44
45
Brayton, Nick
Thousand Islands
19:39.21
45
46
Gartley, Colin
Thousand Islands
19:41.14
46
47
Girgis, Karver
Glebe CI
19:41.95
47
48
Alcantara-Aquino, Noah
Sacred Heart Cat
19:46.12
48
49
Chabot, Xavier
Marie-Rivier
19:46.72
49
50
Kettyle, Blake
St John's - Pert
19:47.82
50
51
Deschamps, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
19:50.82
51
52
McLean, Leo
Sacred Heart Cat
19:51.41
52
53
Roy, Edward
St Mary's - Broc
19:53.37
53
54
Quinton, Connor
Holy Cross Cath
19:56.14
54
55
Jansen, Matthew
Regiopolis-Notre
19:58.16
55
56
Desjardins, Cole
Arnprior
20:00.52
56
57
Edwards, Colin
Opeongo
20:01.93
57
58
Amouri, Nuri
Kingston
20:02.91
58
59
Liam, Cregg
Regiopolis-Notre
20:03.39
59
60
Vowles, James
Frontenac
20:10.61
60
61
Meddings, Harry
Notre Dame Cath
20:11.44
61
62
Maekinnon, Paddy-Shea
Holy Trinity Cat
20:12.05
62
63
Johnston, Stephen
Holy Cross Cath
20:13.48
63
64
Mciver, Cam
Kingston
20:14.04
64
65
Oelke, Hayden
General Panet
20:14.66
65
66
Roy, Gabriel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
20:19.78
66
67
Gibson, Jason
General Panet
20:24.45
67
68
Buettner, Devan
Glebe CI
20:25.39
68
69
Ricketts, Dustin
Smiths Falls
20:28.60
69
70
Donis, Sebastian
Arnprior
20:29.06
70
71
Berger, Landon
St Michael - Kem
20:32.16
71
72
Falzone, Mike
Sacred Heart Cat
20:36.47
72
73
Roy, Mathew
ES Thériault Ca
20:41.20
73
74
Morrow, Makafui
Loyola Catholic
20:43.17
74
75
Moore, Aidan
Glebe CI
20:48.20
75
76
Couture, Kyle
ES Thériault Ca
20:52.87
76
77
Kelford, Aiden
Smiths Falls
20:54.07
77
78
Leonard, Eric
Frontenac
20:54.54
78
79
Welch, Jacob
Brockville Colle
20:55.02
79
80
McCooeye, Cole
North Dundas
20:56.07
80
81
Jones, Wills
Glebe CI
21:04.07
81
82
Ascough, Josiah
Loyalist
21:15.69
82
83
Meyers, Cameron
Bayridge
21:18.56
83
84
Craig, Grant
Char-Lan Dhs
21:20.39
84
85
Udovc, Rudy
Kingston
21:29.46
85
86
Rogalsky, Arden
Kingston
21:32.17
86
87
McDonald, William
St Lawrence
21:32.50
87
88
Shearman, Adrian
Almonte
21:32.72
88
89
Bauernschmitt, Nichola
General Panet
21:34.14
89
90
Chennette, Gregory
South Carleton
21:38.11
90
91
Thompson, Cole
Seaway
21:39.47
91
92
Mcconkey, John
Regiopolis-Notre
21:41.09
92
93
Ault, Kyle
Seaway
21:46.00
93
94
Mackenzie, Alexander
L’Escale
21:50.62
94
95
Moran, Josh
Tagwi
21:51.17
95
96
Scott, Michael
Marie-Rivier
21:53.31
96
97
Cook, Conner
Ernestown
21:55.93
97
98
Desjardine, Paul
Perth
21:56.89
98
99
Bennett, Jessie
Renfrew
22:00.56
99
100
Mihan, Kayvon
AY Jackson - Kan
22:05.37
100
101
Picard, Ryan
Tagwi
22:08.29
101
102
Godda, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
22:09.30
102
103
O'Connor, Josh
General Panet
22:09.86
103
104
Walters, Leightan
AY Jackson - Kan
22:12.80
104
105
Wiseman, Connor
General Panet
22:19.08
105
106
Lepage, Danick
L’Escale
22:19.37
106
107
Godin, Alexandre
L’Escale
22:31.69
107
108
Macgillivray, Chris
Regiopolis-Notre
22:33.14
108
109
Ratcliffe, Robert
Opeongo
22:33.39
109
110
Vandermeer, Devin
St Joseph's - Co
22:35.22
110
111
Jones, Reagan
General Panet
22:36.78
111
112
Enright, Brendan
Opeongo
22:37.51
112
113
Pasqua, Kyle
Tagwi
22:40.65
113
114
Crocket, Liam
Sacred Heart Cat
22:42.40
114
115
Gervais, Sam
Almonte
22:46.36
115
116
Turcotte, Noah
Marie-Rivier
22:48.21
116
117
MacGillies, John
Holy Trinity Cat
22:50.57
117
118
Perry, Nicholas
Brockville Colle
23:00.54
118
119
McHale, Liam
Opeongo
23:04.95
119
120
Franklin, Mack
Almonte
23:13.41
120
121
Villeneuve, Nicholas
L’Escale
23:16.68
121
122
Mendez, Ben
St Mary's - Broc
23:17.25
122
123
Hemsley, Verdon
Renfrew
23:22.59
123
124
DeBruin, Josh
Kingston
23:24.44
124
125
Manley, Will
Tagwi
23:25.61
125
126
Carr, Bayden
North Dundas
23:36.99
126
127
Hewitt, Ryan
General Panet
23:41.59
127
128
Smith, Oisin
Glebe CI
23:42.78
128
129
Jones, Andrew
South Grenville
23:50.40
129
130
Coleman, Michael
Ange-Gabriel
23:55.91
130
131
Tremblay, Jacques
Ange-Gabriel
24:06.19
131
132
Remes-Gavin, Kael
Fellowes
24:13.35
132
133
Emard, Evan
Char-Lan Dhs
24:17.62
133
134
Scott, Shane
Queen Elizabeth
24:19.62
134
135
Beaudette, Alex
Tagwi
24:28.90
135
136
Taylor-Rawlings, Adam
Tagwi
24:32.85
136
137
Fortin, Levis
ES Thériault Ca
24:33.08
137
138
Parsons, Jacob
South Carleton
24:33.28
138
139
Hendry, Kyle
General Panet
24:40.37
139
140
Macdonald, William
Holy Cross Cath
24:45.40
140
141
Buxcey, Liam
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
24:52.49
141
142
Brydges, Spencer
Renfrew
24:56.65
142
143
Fournier, Brad
Perth
25:21.96
143
144
Hesketh, Andre
Ange-Gabriel
26:08.83
144
145
McBride, James
Ange-Gabriel
26:38.36
145
146
Hall, David
Smiths Falls
27:14.49
146
147
Barstow, Keith
Napanee
27:17.36
147
148
Yull, Mark
North Dundas
28:28.58
148
149
Harris, Cody
Char-Lan Dhs
28:29.39
149
150
Baron, Josh
North Dundas
28:33.90
150
151
Woods, Ryan
Gananoque
29:16.99
151
Mens 6k Junior XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Day, Owen
Holy Trinity - K
20:13.87
1
2
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
20:17.78
2
3
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
21:19.15
3
4
Dowdall, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
21:25.64
4
5
Dillabaugh, Darion
Glebe CI
21:49.26
5
6
Sagriff, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
21:57.68
6
7
Guyon, Julien
Marie-Rivier
22:40.18
7
8
Campbell, Nick
ESP Louis Riel
22:54.22
8
9
Robillard, Felix
ESP Louis Riel
23:07.91
9
10
Croney, Matthias
St Joseph's - Co
23:09.63
10
11
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
Thousand Islands
23:16.35
11
12
Marques, Justin
St Michael - Kem
23:18.98
12
13
Burney, Andrew
Glebe CI
23:25.75
13
14
Scattolon, Marco
St John's - Pert
23:26.24
14
15
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
23:32.45
15
16
Hardwick, Jacob
Fellowes
23:37.59
16
17
Uhthoff, Marcus
Glebe CI
23:41.00
17
18
Afelski, Ryan
Opeongo
23:43.75
18
19
Boland, Callum
St Michael - Kem
23:50.70
19
20
Hickling, Benjamin
Marie-Rivier
23:54.37
20
21
Healey, Owen
St Michael - Kem
23:54.85
21
22
Fraser, Isaac
Char-Lan Dhs
23:57.54
22
23
Powell, Colin
General Panet
24:00.80
23
24
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
24:01.92
24
25
Monaghan, Brandon
St John's - Pert
24:02.29
25
26
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
24:13.68
26
27
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
24:14.55
27
28
McCabe, Nathan
Holy Trinity Cat
24:17.21
28
29
Brown, Drake
St Michael - Kem
24:19.32
29
30
Oosthusian, Danie
Smiths Falls
24:25.71
30
31
Brown, Cameron
Thousand Islands
24:26.18
31
32
Harrison, Nick
Glebe CI
24:31.18
32
33
Cowan, Sam
Thousand Islands
24:32.68
33
34
Yanosik, Justin
Smiths Falls
24:33.78
34
35
Hunt, Anson
Regiopolis-Notre
24:39.86
35
36
Frampton, Nathan
General Panet
24:40.35
36
37
Howard, Michael
Thousand Islands
24:41.10
37
38
Ryan, Michael
Holy Trinity Cat
24:42.46
38
39
Johnson, Mitchel
Thousand Islands
24:50.55
39
40
Hanna, Andrew
Seaway
24:54.65
40
41
Walsh, Riley
St Maximilian Ko
24:54.88
41
42
Rickard, Travis
Loyalist
25:01.53
42
43
Gaumond, Mikael
L’Escale
25:08.23
43
44
Kellar, Zack
Frontenac
25:09.71
44
45
Gosselin, Maxime
ESP Louis Riel
25:16.92
45
46
Scott, Sebastian
Kingston
25:17.78
46
47
Weisenberg, Nolan
General Panet
25:20.27
47
48
Simpson, Will
Kingston
25:21.07
48
49
Groves, Logan
St Mary's - Broc
25:22.06
49
50
Adriaanse, Adam
Glebe CI
25:25.46
50
51
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
25:25.68
51
52
Brazeau, Jonah
ESP Louis Riel
25:29.39
52
53
Deamond, Liam
St Joseph's - Co
25:39.96
53
54
Morelli, Edwin
Kingston
25:40.16
54
55
Reed, Harrison
North Grenville
25:40.89
55
56
Smith, Peter
Perth
25:41.56
56
57
Wilson, Jake
St Michael - Kem
25:42.56
57
58
Farrier, Liam
Almonte
25:42.84
58
59
Kelly, Colton
Opeongo
25:43.23
59
60
Lee, Connor
Mackenzie
25:43.85
60
61
Jauvet, Felix
Kingston
25:51.30
61
62
Burton, Connor
Thousand Islands
26:02.36
62
63
McMunn, Spencer
Thousand Islands
26:09.88
63
64
Echlin, Gage
Perth
26:20.96
64
65
Connors, Robert
Regiopolis-Notre
26:21.53
65
66
Sarwal, Priya
AY Jackson - Kan
26:29.18
66
67
Marks, Tyler
St John's - Pert
26:37.72
67
68
Anjilver, Huxley
Kingston
26:39.63
68
69
Gheron, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
26:41.11
69
70
Hartwick, Jesse
General Panet
26:51.97
70
71
Thompson, Riley
Smiths Falls
26:58.03
71
72
Dirven, Sebastien
Char-Lan Dhs
26:58.73
72
73
Ross, Kyle
North Dundas
27:24.92
73
74
Wilson, Hunter
St Michael - Kem
27:29.61
74
75
Moldoveanu, Armand
St Maximilian Ko
27:38.08
75
76
Weller, Patrick
Opeongo
27:40.67
76
77
Saumure, Michael
St John's - Pert
28:06.54
77
78
Foster, Braiden
Regiopolis-Notre
28:13.77
78
79
Campbell, Simon
Smiths Falls
28:25.83
79
80
McCloy, Devon
Smiths Falls
28:28.80
80
81
Kimbal, Matt
Perth
28:29.54
81
82
Moore, Chandler
General Panet
28:31.59
82
83
Luesink, Tommy
General Panet
28:44.48
83
84
Chambers, Quinn
North Dundas
28:52.83
84
85
Lachance, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
28:56.22
85
86
Gutknecht, Thomas
North Dundas
28:58.44
86
87
Walsh, Rielly
Thousand Islands
29:13.77
87
88
Torraville, Dylan
St Maximilian Ko
29:30.89
88
89
Jefferies, Liam
Arnprior
29:33.82
89
90
Penney, Kyle
Holy Cross Cath
29:35.48
90
91
Flisikowski, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
29:46.35
91
92
Cameron, Nicholas
North Grenville
29:48.64
92
93
Flisikowski, Jacob
Holy Cross Cath
29:54.79
93
94
Donaldson, Jack
General Panet
29:55.00
94
95
Wolfgram, Christian
General Panet
30:06.25
95
96
Poole, Mitchell
North Grenville
30:06.72
96
97
MacGregor, Sean
Thousand Islands
30:07.14
97
98
Wilhelm, Connor
Ange-Gabriel
30:10.24
98
99
Lloyd, Ethan
Napanee
30:10.45
99
100
Fernandes, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
30:36.73
100
101
Dain, Michael
La Salle - Kings
30:39.83
101
102
Lee, Yoon Soo
St Maximilian Ko
30:40.03
102
103
Bell, Aidan
Colonel By
31:05.79
103
104
Ross, Cory
North Dundas
31:11.16
104
105
Ciphery, Matt
Fellowes
31:38.63
105
106
Burns, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
31:39.14
106
107
Martins, Andrew
Holy Cross Cath
31:44.41
107
108
Rogers, Jack
Bayridge
32:08.54
108
109
Cifala, Jacob
Holy Cross Cath
32:33.35
109
110
Presley, Kyle
Tagwi
32:36.68
110
111
Quan, Brandon
Char-Lan Dhs
32:54.81
111
112
Perkins, Jacob
Notre Dame Cath
34:00.05
112
113
Smith, Ethan
St Maximilian Ko
34:21.33
113
114
Clouthier, Doug
Renfrew
35:23.72
114
Mens 7k XC Senior XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
22:06.55
1
2
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
22:26.85
2
3
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
22:35.41
3
4
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
22:37.77
4
5
Borg, Preston
Loyola Catholic
22:47.90
5
6
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
22:56.18
6
7
Richardson, Adam
Colonel By
22:56.44
7
8
Bernst, Alex
Glebe CI
23:09.03
8
9
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
23:23.83
9
10
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
23:27.76
10
11
Workman, Ben
Kingston
23:33.60
11
12
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
23:37.62
12
13
Kimmerer, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
23:57.86
13
14
Somerville, Tommy
Perth
24:01.91
14
15
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
24:06.19
15
16
Serviss, Max
General Panet
24:15.76
16
17
Labella, Scott
Loyola Catholic
24:18.30
17
18
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
24:24.58
18
19
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
24:30.69
19
20
VanKoppen, Linsey
St Michael - Kem
24:36.84
20
21
Lacasandile, Riley
Kingston
24:38.84
21
22
Freemantle, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
24:54.58
22
23
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
24:54.84
23
24
Zechel, Maks
Glebe CI
25:06.80
24
25
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
25:09.77
25
26
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
25:15.16
26
27
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
25:16.17
27
28
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
25:19.77
28
29
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
25:29.68
29
30
Deschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
25:31.09
30
31
Choi, Jihun
Tagwi
25:32.31
31
32
Mallaly, Nate
Kingston
25:32.52
32
33
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
25:33.57
33
34
Ostiguy, Tim
Kingston
25:34.09
34
35
Lewis, Sean
South Carleton
25:47.64
35
36
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
25:50.13
36
37
Zangerl, Alan
Renfrew
25:50.83
37
38
Popa, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
25:54.65
38
39
Kerzner, Alex
Glebe CI
26:04.63
39
40
Ford, James
Colonel By
26:08.13
40
41
Moricz, Vincent
ESP Louis Riel
26:08.50
41
42
Bennett, Connor
Renfrew
26:09.96
42
43
Spoerel, Seb
Glebe CI
26:13.47
43
44
Buczkowski, Nicholas
ES Thériault Ca
26:15.28
44
45
Oliver, Derek
Perth
26:15.90
45
46
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
26:19.37
46
47
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
26:21.78
47
48
Quinton, Jake
North Dundas
26:33.25
48
49
Scheunerman, Ben
Renfrew
26:33.73
49
50
Ewing, Riley
Regiopolis-Notre
26:33.97
50
51
Murphy, Josh
Napanee
26:43.96
51
52
Flanders, Jaydyn
South Carleton
26:45.70
52
53
Duhan, Scott
ES Thériault Ca
26:57.09
53
54
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
26:58.17
54
55
Grady, Jordan
Holy Cross Cath
27:00.07
55
56
Flavin, Emile
Kingston
27:06.90
56
57
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
27:13.05
57
58
Taugher, Connor
Thousand Islands
27:13.53
58
59
Weatherhead, Adam
Napanee
27:21.33
59
60
Desrosiers, Justin
Almonte
27:21.66
60
61
Oschoterena, Jorge
Carleton Place
27:24.10
61
62
Graham, Robbie
Brookfield
27:24.52
62
63
Wiebe, Michael
General Panet
27:26.89
63
64
Penney, Ryan
Holy Cross Cath
27:41.41
64
65
Frampton, Brennan
General Panet
27:52.23
65
66
Samson, Nehul
Holy Trinity Cat
27:53.58
66
67
DiGiasinto, Nick
General Panet
27:54.52
67
68
Chi, Kevin
Mackenzie
27:55.21
68
69
Goomer, Kanishk
Colonel By
27:59.48
69
70
Robertson, Grant
Brookfield
28:03.96
70
71
Casselman, Jordan
North Dundas
28:04.18
71
72
St. Peter, Jacob
Holy Cross Cath
28:05.12
72
73
Giles, Jordan
Almonte
28:14.99
73
74
Manley, Dalton
Napanee
28:22.59
74
75
Hinds, Cullen
Napanee
28:30.74
75
76
Wade, Tobin
St Mary's - Broc
28:33.55
76
77
Kazkowski, Gareth
St Michael - Kem
28:33.98
77
78
Cote, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
28:36.57
78
79
Closs, Garrett
Smiths Falls
28:37.08
79
80
Gartley, Nathan
Thousand Islands
28:41.04
80
81
Riddell, Daniel
Kingston
28:44.62
81
82
Thurler, Marc
North Dundas
28:46.02
82
83
McIver, Zach
Kingston
28:48.15
83
84
Hefnawi, Ossama
Kingston
28:49.84
84
85
Preston, Matthew
Holy Trinity Cat
28:52.57
85
86
Stoyles, Joshua
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
29:12.99
86
87
Burns, Bruce
La Salle - Kings
29:29.11
87
88
Mills, Sam
Holy Cross Cath
29:34.63
88
89
Brisette, Cory
General Panet
29:43.43
89
90
Vezina, Cole
Loyalist
29:44.61
90
91
Nagy, Tamas
Holy Trinity Cat
29:45.87
91
92
Pruner, Isaac
Notre Dame Cath
29:46.46
92
93
McKenna, Aidan
Mackenzie
29:49.03
93
94
Higgins, Colten
Fellowes
29:49.36
94
95
Hodges, Philip
Brockville Colle
30:15.63
95
96
Imamura, Kenta
Loyalist
30:15.92
96
97
Spratt, Joseph
Regiopolis-Notre
30:26.75
97
98
Smith, Dawson
Thousand Islands
30:30.61
98
99
Adrain, Aidan
St John's - Pert
30:32.29
99
100
Franklin, Josh
AY Jackson - Kan
30:35.64
100
101
Curtis, Jamie
Kingston
30:36.20
101
102
Prior, Eric
Regiopolis-Notre
30:45.87
102
103
Costello, KC
Notre Dame Cath
30:48.89
103
104
Krampitz, Mitch
Bayridge
30:51.58
104
105
Wiseman, Dylan
General Panet
30:56.57
105
106
Rudyk, Aaron
Almonte
31:01.11
106
107
Wiebe, Matthew
General Panet
31:04.37
107
108
Pilon, Philip
St John's - Pert
31:04.91
108
109
Smith-Fruitti, Martin
Regiopolis-Notre
31:14.39
109
110
Allen, Chris
Tagwi
31:16.53
110
111
Bennett, Josh
Renfrew
31:20.14
111
112
Sheets, Graham
North Grenville
31:23.14
112
113
Street, Nick
Smiths Falls
31:23.34
113
114
Hudson, Brandan
North Grenville
31:28.74
114
115
Raymond, Eric
ES Thériault Ca
31:31.23
115
116
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
31:31.64
116
117
Turnbull, Mackenzie
Rideau - Elgin
31:36.19
117
118
Twist, Dylan
Gananoque
31:37.88
118
119
Dupuis, Nikolas
L’Escale
31:39.70
119
120
Musclow, Sean
Fellowes
31:41.96
120
121
Boast, Avery
St John's - Pert
31:45.90
121
122
Raymond, Brayden
Holy Cross Cath
31:50.19
122
123
Boldt, Marshall
Smiths Falls
31:54.75
123
124
Sabourin, Gabriel
L’Escale
31:55.10
124
125
Naylor, Sam
Smiths Falls
32:00.85
125
126
Platt, Derek
Bayridge
32:01.04
126
127
McMillan, Jacob
Ernestown
32:03.11
127
128
Gadbois, Bennet
Holy Trinity Cat
32:06.81
128
129
Moriarty, Mike
Notre Dame Cath
32:08.05
129
130
Dechamplain, Eric
L’Escale
32:08.38
130
131
Spence, Dylan
General Panet
32:09.87
131
132
Munroe, Lindsay
St John's - Pert
32:10.11
132
133
McCracken, David
St Mary's - Broc
32:15.91
133
134
McKee, Josh
Tagwi
32:49.33
134
135
Leduc, Simon
L’Escale
33:00.44
135
136
Brambilla, Andrea
Tagwi
33:01.61
136
137
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
33:11.06
137
138
McGuire, Shamus
St John's - Pert
33:15.45
138
139
Graham, Tommy
Brookfield
33:15.66
139
140
Glen, Robert
General Panet
33:17.78
140
141
armstrong, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
33:20.85
141
142
Parent, Charly
Le Relais
33:22.05
142
143
Yang, Matt
Athens
33:22.32
143
144
Thibert, Patrick
Le Relais
33:41.36
144
145
Richmond, Riley
Holy Cross Cath
33:44.02
145
146
Simpson, Nick
Carleton Place
33:58.69
146
147
Morrell, Cory
Thousand Islands
34:00.13
147
148
Irwin, Henry
Carleton Place
34:01.18
148
149
McClelland, Dan
Napanee
34:20.59
149
150
Atchison, Sebastien
Ange-Gabriel
34:22.26
150
151
Akkacha, Khalil
Brookfield
34:25.30
151
152
Rosevear, Nicolas
L’Escale
34:30.42
152
153
KleinBoonschate, Walte
North Dundas
34:33.99
153
154
Cauley, Luke
St John's - Pert
34:42.60
154
155
Emard, Evan
Char-Lan Dhs
34:47.88
155
156
Ralston, Quintin
Bayridge
34:50.79
156
157
Cole, Adam
Char-Lan Dhs
34:57.04
157
158
McDiarmid, Dylan
Char-Lan Dhs
34:57.78
158
159
Morin, Jordy
Thousand Islands
35:10.03
159
160
Cole, Matt
South Carleton
35:12.03
160
161
Evans, Andrew
Thousand Islands
35:12.34
161
162
Hesketh, Guillaune
Ange-Gabriel
35:13.38
162
163
Collins, Jacob
Loyola Catholic
35:21.80
163
164
Tremblay, Guy
Tagwi
35:33.90
164
165
Wilson, Nigel
Perth
35:51.64
165
166
Knight, Melese
Holy Trinity Cat
35:52.09
166
167
Clouthier, Mack
Renfrew
35:56.17
167
168
Graham, Jesse
La Salle - Kings
35:56.55
168
169
Taylor, Brayden
La Salle - Kings
36:00.90
169
170
Chopra, Anand
AY Jackson - Kan
36:01.62
170
171
Bigras, Joshua
L’Escale
36:04.80
171
172
Elshof, Jordan
Tagwi
36:34.40
172
173
Goralczyk, Luke
St John's - Pert
36:45.25
173
174
Smail, Quinn
St Joseph's - Co
37:43.21
174
175
Withers, Trevor
Athens
37:45.79
175
176
Plamondon, David
St Joseph's - Co
37:45.96
176
177
Larocque, Alexis
Ange-Gabriel
38:36.10
177
178
Canham, Brennan
Tagwi
40:17.00
178
179
Garcia, Lorenzo
Seaway
40:37.12
179
180
Hardy, Mitchel
Ange-Gabriel
40:56.27
180
181
Schooley, Jacob
Notre Dame Cath
41:13.11
181
Womens 3k Midget XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Reid, Catherine
Sacred Heart Cat
13:21.78
1
2
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
13:32.92
2
3
Alkerton, Brittany
St Mary's - Broc
13:40.37
3
4
Meek, Madelynn
Thousand Islands
13:57.16
4
5
Saravanamuttoo, Kendal
Glebe CI
14:04.77
5
6
Quinell, Jackie
Kingston
14:14.90
6
7
Jian, Amy
Colonel By
14:33.61
7
8
Doonan, Hanna
Thousand Islands
14:43.36
8
9
Thornton, Kate
St John's - Pert
14:45.91
9
10
Jenkins, Amy
Thousand Islands
14:51.34
10
11
Murphy, Claudia
Holy Cross Cath
14:56.39
11
12
Larkin, Anna
Glebe CI
14:59.50
12
13
Blakely, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
15:00.00
13
14
Millar, Kate
Glebe CI
15:00.60
14
15
Welburn, Anna
Glebe CI
15:08.14
15
16
Sartor, Nikki
St Maximilian Ko
15:08.85
16
17
Edwards, Kaija
AY Jackson - Kan
15:18.29
17
18
Charette, Makayla
ES Thériault Ca
15:18.91
18
19
Serviss, Lauren
General Panet
15:19.43
19
20
Brown, Brittany
Thousand Islands
15:21.13
20
21
Smith, Maddy
Regiopolis-Notre
15:25.01
21
22
Unrau, Doria
Colonel By
15:28.76
22
23
Morris, Sabrina
Colonel By
15:33.28
23
24
Adam, Bella
La Salle - Kings
15:41.17
24
25
Anderson, Payton
St Mary's - Broc
15:42.19
25
26
Tremblay, Emilie
Marie-Rivier
15:42.43
26
27
Drake, Sage
Kingston
15:42.99
27
28
Stoyles, Sarah
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
15:43.66
28
29
Fournier, Mackenzie
St John's - Pert
15:43.87
29
30
Walker, Ashley
Frontenac
15:48.73
30
31
Nobles, Catherine
Bayridge
15:48.98
31
32
Jennings, Kate
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
15:53.61
32
33
Myatt, Brooke
Thousand Islands
15:54.34
33
34
Brugma, Maddie
St Mary's - Broc
15:55.28
34
35
Leigh, Carlyann
Thousand Islands
15:58.63
35
36
Cushing, Sarah
Thousand Islands
16:02.29
36
37
Bell, Mackenzie
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
16:06.55
37
38
Popa, Elise
St Maximilian Ko
16:08.71
38
39
Renwick, Amy
Gananoque
16:09.58
39
40
Kissick, Katie
Frontenac
16:10.75
40
41
Hambelton, Kaitlyn
General Panet
16:10.97
41
42
Batsford, Kelly
Colonel By
16:14.63
42
43
Black, Ellee
Brockville Colle
16:19.96
43
44
Jeaurond, Lara
Holy Trinity Cat
16:22.79
44
45
Ethier, Kari
ES Thériault Ca
16:26.02
45
46
Seguin, Maela
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
16:26.23
46
47
Ridout, Susanna
Madawaska Valley
16:27.38
47
48
Vander Doelen, Nicole
Sacred Heart Cat
16:29.79
48
49
Zechel, Anni
Bayridge
16:30.34
49
50
MacKay, Ciara
Glebe CI
16:31.27
50
51
Mascarenhas, Cassandra
Loyola Catholic
16:35.34
51
52
Devine, Chloe
Le Relais
16:36.29
52
53
Collard, Emma
Napanee
16:37.39
53
54
Layer, Alex
AY Jackson - Kan
16:38.20
54
55
Sullivan, Adrianna
Glebe CI
16:39.09
55
56
Pople, Emily
Sacred Heart Cat
16:40.04
56
57
Segal, Chloe
Brockville Colle
16:43.13
57
58
Plotz, Hannah
Thousand Islands
16:44.00
58
59
Scott, Emma
Marie-Rivier
16:44.83
59
60
Barrett, Paige
Loyalist
16:45.91
60
61
McClure, Reilley
Glebe CI
16:46.81
61
62
Manley, Sierra
Napanee
16:50.42
62
63
Streef, Katrina
St Maximilian Ko
16:54.16
63
64
Eyre, Julia
South Grenville
16:55.34
64
65
Culham-Putnaki, Gabbi
St John's - Pert
16:56.43
65
66
Pasco, Emma
Char-Lan Dhs
16:56.82
66
67
Cholette, Vanessa
Le Relais
16:57.56
67
68
Seiler, Ryann
South Carleton
16:57.76
68
69
Couture, Beth
Regiopolis-Notre
16:58.55
69
70
Cassidy, Kathryn
Thousand Islands
16:58.75
70
71
Stewart, Kaitlyn
Seaway
16:59.89
71
72
Boutin, Arika
Sacred Heart Cat
17:12.80
72
73
Bradford, Adi
Thousand Islands
17:14.13
73
74
Scott, Jennifer
St Maximilian Ko
17:14.33
74
75
Warden, Lee-Ann
Char-Lan Dhs
17:19.92
75
76
O'Connor, Bronwyn
Thousand Islands
17:22.21
76
77
Virgin, Taylor
Renfrew
17:25.47
77
78
Retty, Shannon
St John's - Pert
17:27.52
78
79
Helgason, Katrina
South Carleton
17:27.56
79
80
Schonewille, Corinne
Brockville Colle
17:28.49
80
81
Enright, Brye
Arnprior
17:29.21
81
82
Kinney, Sarah
Frontenac
17:30.96
82
83
Kluke, Theresa
Madawaska Valley
17:32.46
83
84
Bell, Kaylyn
St Mary's - Broc
17:33.42
84
85
Mulvihill, Katie
La Salle - Kings
17:40.43
85
86
Hastings, Claire
North Grenville
17:42.52
86
87
Maher, Grace
North Grenville
17:44.49
87
88
Shroeder, Mushana
Madawaska Valley
17:45.63
88
89
Lorruso, Gabriella
Glebe CI
17:48.73
89
90
Spencer, Amber
St Mary's - Broc
17:51.16
90
91
Twist, McKayla
Gananoque
17:53.94
91
92
Wattie, Mikayla
Notre Dame Cath
17:54.75
92
93
Hudson, Morgan
North Grenville
17:57.80
93
94
Neill, Maddie
Arnprior
17:58.43
94
95
Reckzin, Taylor
Fellowes
18:06.84
95
96
Smallegange, Makayla
Regiopolis-Notre
18:08.39
96
97
Armour, Catherine
North Grenville
18:11.32
97
98
Carmichael, Danika
South Grenville
18:11.59
98
99
Morton, Shaela
South Grenville
18:17.43
99
100
King, Ella
Napanee
18:21.97
100
101
Haggerity-Leisla, Zoe
General Panet
18:22.71
101
102
Schroeder, Enya
General Panet
18:25.38
102
103
Scott, Makenna
Holy Trinity Cat
18:32.00
103
104
Dejong, Alexis
Ernestown
18:37.54
104
105
Norman, Amelia
Almonte
18:42.82
105
106
McGrath, Sierra
Perth
18:47.54
106
107
Wilson, Adelaide
Brockville Colle
18:48.69
107
108
Arthurs, Hannah
St Mary's - Broc
18:50.24
108
109
Paquette, Emily
General Panet
18:53.29
109
110
Strong, Lilly
Perth
19:01.94
110
111
Rannou, Stacy
General Panet
19:02.21
111
112
Stewart, Allie
St Mary's - Broc
19:05.54
112
113
Hampton, Kenzie
Regiopolis-Notre
19:11.33
113
114
Martin, Rachel
St Mary's - Broc
19:13.96
114
115
Quinton, Jamie
North Dundas
19:29.28
115
116
Lynn, Chloe
Rideau - Elgin
19:35.34
116
117
Oathwnite, Allison
Holy Trinity Cat
19:40.02
117
118
Ellemers, Mitzi
Kingston
19:51.98
118
119
Tulloch, Courtney
Napanee
19:52.20
119
120
Snider, Natalie
Rideau - Elgin
20:01.06
120
121
Harper, Molly
Thousand Islands
20:03.19
121
122
Volbon, Madison
Smiths Falls
20:05.70
122
123
Gates, Morgan
Thousand Islands
20:16.89
123
124
Danchuck-Lauzon, Brenn
Le Relais
20:20.07
124
125
Henshaw, Griffen
Almonte
20:36.15
125
126
Mboma, Myriam
Ange-Gabriel
20:54.64
126
127
Girrard, Angel
Notre Dame Cath
21:18.81
127
128
Atterbury, Cyan
Perth
22:14.14
128
129
Elliott, Olivia
St Mary's - Broc
22:21.10
129
130
Huneault, Korrina
Smiths Falls
22:59.17
130
131
Van Loon, Aimee
Tagwi
23:14.17
131
132
Delarge, Abby
Renfrew
23:24.12
132
133
McGarry, Michelle
Smiths Falls
23:32.18
133
134
Kuhn, Jessica
Tagwi
23:33.20
134
135
Aide, Sydney
Madawaska Valley
24:59.87
135
Womens 4k Junior XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
14:58.75
1
2
Marshall, Katherine
Glebe CI
15:10.09
2
3
Adam, Erin
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
15:28.52
3
4
Beland, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
15:45.06
4
5
Burns, Kendra
Regiopolis-Notre
16:36.41
5
6
Scott, Heidi
Kingston
16:38.98
6
7
Darien, Wrona
North Grenville
16:41.28
7
8
Brett, Alex
Thousand Islands
16:43.59
8
9
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
16:56.74
9
10
Smith, Abi
General Panet
17:04.87
10
11
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
17:17.61
11
12
Kvas, Maia
ES Thériault Ca
17:18.77
12
13
Harry, Jordan
Loyalist
17:21.14
13
14
Farmer, Jaycee
Kingston
17:28.97
14
15
Malone, Jenna
St Mary's - Broc
17:38.72
15
16
Labranche, Kiana
ES Thériault Ca
17:45.72
16
17
Brackenbury, Meaghan
St John's - Pert
17:47.89
17
18
Whitehead, Johanna
Kingston
17:49.07
18
19
Greene, Katherine
Glebe CI
17:49.37
19
20
Howard, Shelby
AY Jackson - Kan
17:49.64
20
21
Charron, Amelie
L’Escale
17:51.56
21
22
Rupar, Erika
Glebe CI
17:54.34
22
23
Aiello, Bianca
Glebe CI
17:58.32
23
24
Angelkovski, Marissa
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
17:59.02
24
25
Tallon, Megan
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
18:00.40
25
26
Galipeau, Alexi
ES Thériault Ca
18:23.47
26
27
Ginglo-Robert, Olivia
ES Thériault Ca
18:24.60
27
28
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
18:30.31
28
29
Porter, Rachel
Kingston
18:39.06
29
30
Collinson, Taylor
North Grenville
18:40.01
30
31
Hardy, Celine
St Mary's - Broc
18:41.29
31
32
Clarke, Hannah
General Panet
18:41.54
32
33
McNichols, Emma
Ernestown
18:43.69
33
34
Saudino, Karlee
ES Thériault Ca
18:43.94
34
35
Hogeschurz, Katelyn
Carleton Place
18:44.24
35
36
Keating, Melissa
St Michael - Kem
18:44.68
36
37
Dahanayake, Jessica
AY Jackson - Kan
18:47.08
37
38
McCann, Hilary
Almonte
18:47.27
38
39
Warren, Tara
Thousand Islands
18:52.33
39
40
McCann, Bernadette
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
18:52.72
40
41
Baillon, Anique
Perth
18:53.30
41
42
Cote-girard, Rosi
ES Thériault Ca
18:54.18
42
43
McAuley, Lizzy
Ernestown
18:59.83
43
44
Kim, Darane
Colonel By
19:09.48
44
45
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
19:15.39
45
46
Adshade, Emma
Regiopolis-Notre
19:24.81
46
47
Smith, Sasha
Opeongo
19:32.97
47
48
Blair, Kara
Rideau - Elgin
19:34.64
48
49
Hitsman, Charlotte
St Michael - Kem
19:37.70
49
50
Sardo, Rachel
Loyola Catholic
19:38.41
50
51
Libby, Teri-Anna
Thousand Islands
19:39.18
51
52
Chalmers-wein, Jeris
General Panet
19:40.71
52
53
Rochon, Aurilia
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
19:45.10
53
54
Strong, Teisha
AY Jackson - Kan
19:45.64
54
55
Liang, Irene
Colonel By
19:50.52
55
56
Bell, Kiera
Perth
19:51.96
56
57
Lee, Tyannha
St Michael - Kem
19:52.19
57
58
Chenier, Marie-Eve
L’Escale
19:52.77
58
59
Yanishevsky, Sophia
Loyola Catholic
19:57.26
59
60
LaPointe, Margaret
Loyola Catholic
20:00.27
60
61
Mulvaney, Grace
St Michael - Kem
20:14.92
61
62
Nurse, Amanda
St Joseph's - Co
20:17.30
62
63
Perry, Kara
Almonte
20:20.75
63
64
Tones, Kathleen
Smiths Falls
20:28.85
64
65
Roberts, Eryn
Sacred Heart Cat
20:33.08
65
66
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
20:35.37
66
67
Goodwin-Sutton, Zoe
Glebe CI
20:36.03
67
68
Brannen, Mackenzie
AY Jackson - Kan
20:47.30
68
69
Lennon, Bree
Perth
20:50.10
69
70
Stoddart, Cassidy
Loyola Catholic
20:52.80
70
71
Barlow, Patricia
North Dundas
21:07.03
71
72
Lackey, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
21:14.73
72
73
Howard, Kristina
Seaway
21:15.06
73
74
Munroe, Sydney
St John's - Pert
21:15.43
74
75
Beattie, Kassidy
General Panet
21:16.18
75
76
Maloney, Hayley
Holy Cross Cath
21:23.67
76
77
Camire, Sabrina
L’Escale
21:28.79
77
78
MacDonald, Phillipa
Perth
21:31.60
78
79
Reed, Georgia
Char-Lan Dhs
21:31.83
79
80
Hamilton, Natasha
St John's - Pert
21:36.25
80
81
Jarvis, Sara
Bayridge
21:53.38
81
82
Todd-Bachelder, Chloe
Perth
22:04.76
82
83
Smith, Hanna
Glebe CI
22:09.02
83
84
Tones, Kailee
Smiths Falls
22:14.64
84
85
Schnause, Anna
Almonte
22:17.19
85
86
Smyth, Allyson
Smiths Falls
22:20.28
86
87
Bentley, Gillian
Almonte
22:29.26
87
88
Howard, Stormy
Seaway
22:32.84
88
89
Peters, Kayla
Smiths Falls
22:44.01
89
90
Dymond, Sara
St Mary's - Broc
22:51.98
90
91
O'Brien, Elise
Notre Dame Cath
22:54.09
91
92
Thompson, Kelly
Holy Cross Cath
22:56.71
92
93
St Marseille, ShaeLee
North Dundas
22:58.42
93
94
Lynch, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
23:14.30
94
95
Hamelinck, Jenna
Bayridge
23:14.64
95
96
Walker, Alexandra
Loyola Catholic
23:19.51
96
97
Brownlee, Robin
Perth
23:29.84
97
98
Hamilton, Emma
Loyalist
23:41.26
98
99
Buker, Emelia
Perth
24:13.53
99
100
Parks, Anna
St Joseph's - Co
24:16.96
100
101
Bourcier, Karine
Le Relais
24:22.97
101
102
Gerkema, Rosalie
AY Jackson - Kan
24:48.39
102
103
Ilingworth, Charley
General Panet
25:23.34
103
104
Boisclair, Brianna
Smiths Falls
25:24.12
104
105
Wale, Carlee
La Salle - Kings
26:11.62
105
106
Middleton, Marin
Tagwi
27:25.27
106
107
Cote, Zoe
North Grenville
27:50.36
107
108
Durant, Lexy
St Mary's - Broc
30:28.93
108
109
Annable, Courtney
St Mary's - Broc
30:50.58
109
Womens 5k Senior XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
17:07.38
1
2
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
18:26.60
2
3
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
18:33.36
3
4
Steer, Molly
Mackenzie
18:53.19
4
5
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
19:05.70
5
6
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
19:07.15
6
7
Carmichael, Emily
Thousand Islands
19:09.04
7
8
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
19:09.31
8
9
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
19:27.51
9
10
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
19:28.45
10
11
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
19:37.47
11
12
McDonald, Abby
Fellowes
19:39.94
12
13
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
19:46.39
13
14
Mcclintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
20:11.03
14
15
Barrett, Emma
Glebe CI
20:22.39
15
16
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
20:24.04
16
17
Deslaurier, Saralyn
Renfrew
20:26.26
17
18
Amson, Noa
Kingston
20:26.49
18
19
Straznicky, Lydia
Notre Dame Cath
20:37.99
19
20
Walker, Kristina
Loyalist
20:55.14
20
21
Johnston, Zoe
Fellowes
20:55.61
21
22
Bohn, Katie
St Michael - Kem
20:57.62
22
23
Hibberd, Dana
North Grenville
20:59.88
23
24
Reid, Elizabeth
Madawaska Valley
21:02.27
24
25
Robertson, Caroline
ESP Louis Riel
21:08.46
25
26
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
21:10.46
26
27
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
21:11.00
27
28
Casey, Kaitlin
St Michael - Kem
21:25.16
28
29
Williams, Laura
Colonel By
21:29.17
29
30
Troje, Clara
Kingston
21:34.73
30
31
Adair, Hannah
Notre Dame Cath
21:38.78
31
32
MacDonald, Stella
Perth
21:40.11
32
33
Nadon, Marie-Pierre
ES Thériault Ca
21:40.45
33
34
Wheeler, Hailey
Arnprior
21:56.95
34
35
Deland, Kiana
ESP Louis Riel
21:58.48
35
36
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
21:58.70
36
37
Heroux, Emily
ESP Louis Riel
22:11.90
37
38
Papadakis, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
22:21.40
38
39
Bennett, Natalie
St Michael - Kem
22:23.25
39
40
Shenfield, Amanda
Kingston
22:24.21
40
41
Shonniker, Jenna
Holy Cross Cath
22:30.26
41
42
Hebert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
22:30.45
42
43
Wheeler, Hannah
St Mary's - Broc
22:31.17
43
44
McDade, Erica
La Salle - Kings
22:36.07
44
45
Paterson, Bronwyn
AY Jackson - Kan
22:36.26
45
46
Mills, Addison
ESP Louis Riel
22:40.12
46
47
Mahoney, Samantha
Regiopolis-Notre
22:40.33
47
48
Barker, Sarah
Tagwi
22:41.48
48
49
Jonker, Kathyrn
St Mary's - Broc
22:42.08
49
50
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
22:42.43
50
51
Millotte, Megan
St John's - Pert
22:44.54
51
52
Belfour, Katie
Regiopolis-Notre
22:46.99
52
53
Chorazyczweski, Monika
Loyola Catholic
22:49.34
53
54
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
22:53.12
54
55
St-Amant, Julia
Colonel By
22:53.94
55
56
Mills, Brittany
ESP Louis Riel
22:55.26
56
57
Lawton, Kyra
Sacred Heart Cat
22:56.75
57
58
Douglas, Jillian
Almonte
22:56.96
58
59
McNeely, Paige
Kingston
22:57.86
59
60
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
22:58.26
60
61
Beale, Brianna
Glebe CI
23:00.04
61
62
Drews, Lotte
Loyalist
23:05.04
62
63
Stewart, Tia
Perth
23:08.67
63
64
Larkin, Jillian
Almonte
23:11.28
64
65
Jarillo Osorio, Jimena
Loyola Catholic
23:13.82
65
66
Tang, Grace
Colonel By
23:16.48
66
67
Daze, Josee
St Joseph's - Co
23:17.96
67
68
Rhead, Julianna
Glebe CI
23:19.20
68
69
Mistry, Reena
AY Jackson - Kan
23:21.73
69
70
Pulver, Gabrielle
Kingston
23:22.71
70
71
Tremblay, Sophie
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
23:24.70
71
72
Phillips, Sarah
Thousand Islands
23:25.93
72
73
Allard, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
23:26.53
73
75
Peladeau, Bree
Smiths Falls
23:33.31
75
76
Yantha, Katrina
Madawaska Valley
23:33.55
76
77
Hertel, Ophelia
Glebe CI
23:34.01
77
78
Benson, Sam
Thousand Islands
23:39.95
78
79
Rostant-Kritikou, Elli
La Salle - Kings
23:40.50
79
80
Breiding, BIANCA
ESP Louis Riel
23:43.51
80
81
Petasi, Petra
Smiths Falls
23:49.52
81
82
Mantifel, Melissa
Fellowes
23:50.81
82
83
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
23:51.62
83
84
Bulmer, Megan
Renfrew
23:54.27
84
85
Tolgyesi, Alli
Almonte
24:00.28
85
86
O'Shea, Michelle
Loyola Catholic
24:04.99
86
87
Kearney, Taylor
St Mary's - Broc
24:10.00
87
88
Bastian, Sarah
Smiths Falls
24:14.46
88
89
Desasio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
24:15.47
89
90
O'Hare, Kamie
Colonel By
24:26.04
90
91
Paplinskie, Theresa
Madawaska Valley
24:30.37
91
92
Swafford, Sarah
South Carleton
24:43.44
92
93
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
24:51.04
93
94
Lobo, Angela
Holy Cross Cath
24:52.13
94
95
Bisonette, Brooke
Smiths Falls
24:55.45
95
96
Shwartz, Katie
Char-Lan Dhs
24:56.64
96
97
Alonso, Elba
Thousand Islands
25:01.28
97
98
St. Denis, Danika
La Salle - Kings
25:01.59
98
99
Hayward, Kristen
Thousand Islands
25:04.09
99
100
McDonald, Lauren
Tagwi
25:06.70
100
101
Hickey, Lian
Sacred Heart Cat
25:17.09
101
102
Seeley, Madison
Smiths Falls
25:23.04
102
103
Tamas, Ruth
Almonte
25:25.87
103
104
Jackes, Carlin
Renfrew
25:30.51
104
105
Crottie, Ashley
Gananoque
25:34.77
105
106
Gen, Sidney
General Panet
25:35.77
106
107
Woods, Caitlyn
St Mary's - Broc
25:38.71
107
108
Cain, Carley
Napanee
25:39.31
108
109
Lynch, Jillian
Tagwi
25:40.50
109
110
Frimeth, Hannah
St Maximilian Ko
25:44.07
110
111
Dante, Daniella
St Maximilian Ko
25:47.94
111
112
Kadoke-Scantlebury, Em
Almonte
25:49.65
112
113
Chomyn, Kyra
General Panet
25:50.21
113
114
Lilly, Taylor
St Michael - Kem
25:56.62
114
115
Joseph, Denica
General Panet
25:56.90
115
116
McKinney, Shannon
Napanee
26:05.16
116
117
Tran, Mitsuki
Fellowes
26:12.57
117
118
Gill, Sabrina
Renfrew
26:19.99
118
119
Stevens, Charlotte
South Carleton
26:28.24
119
120
Martin, Jennifer
General Panet
26:32.46
120
121
Beauregard, Megan
Smiths Falls
26:33.01
121
122
Blain, Amiee
General Panet
26:33.21
122
123
Jackett, Mariah
St Mary's - Broc
26:45.11
123
124
Spafford, Heather
Ernestown
26:50.34
124
125
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
27:04.38
125
126
Hill-Shakoor, Kaitlyn
South Carleton
27:05.43
126
127
Newman, Kyla
Athens
27:09.40
127
128
Baker, Sara
Athens
27:13.91
128
129
Wark, Jordan
Almonte
27:32.85
129
130
Cook, Alex
St Maximilian Ko
27:35.37
130
131
Lavigne, Melissa
St John's - Pert
27:36.14
131
132
Benoit, Morgan
St Maximilian Ko
27:39.59
132
133
Gow, Sam
Smiths Falls
27:40.60
133
134
Mihan, Ariana
Colonel By
27:45.73
134
135
Morrissette, Maxine
Tagwi
27:52.09
135
136
Thompson, Cassandra
North Dundas
28:03.75
136
137
Dorego, Victoria
Regiopolis-Notre
28:06.81
137
138
Johnson, Ashley
North Dundas
28:09.15
138
139
Sensenstein, Samantha
Carleton Place
28:15.57
139
140
Bouvier, Nicole
St Joseph's - Co
28:19.56
140
141
Toshack, Allison
Almonte
28:25.58
141
142
MacDonald, Sabrina
Gananoque
28:50.66
142
143
Kilcollins, Sierra
Carleton Place
29:17.34
143
144
Simpson, Teagan
Carleton Place
29:17.56
144
145
McParland, Dana
St John's - Pert
29:20.02
145
146
Bryden, Beth
Renfrew
29:22.05
146
147
Morrissette, Katie
Tagwi
29:32.96
147
148
DeVries, Sydney
Tagwi
29:34.60
148
149
Horton, Liz
St Mary's - Broc
29:44.09
149
150
Khawas, Nadia
South Carleton
30:05.66
150
151
Taber, Emily
Smiths Falls
30:09.85
151
152
Koldewey, Anna
South Carleton
30:10.28
152
153
Woods, Julie
Gananoque
31:25.98
153
154
Steele, Kayla
Smiths Falls
31:45.64
154
155
Graham, Jazmin
Queen Elizabeth
32:59.18
155
156
Lessard, Laura
ESP Louis Riel
33:52.57
156
157
Mullin, Hanna
Tagwi
34:06.48
157
158
Trudel, Samantha
St John's - Pert
35:11.37
158
159
Whitford, Kassie
St Lawrence
35:38.02
159
160
Stringer, Leah
St John's - Pert
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
More news
2013 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
2013 Results - Trinity Harrier Invitational
908 shares:
Pirates XC Invitational
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
29
1
2014
49
4
2013
54
7
2012
50
11
2011
48
11
2010
19
8
3
2009
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!