Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Flammes
341 Boul Theriault, Timmins, Ontario, P4N 7K3, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Raymond
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (29)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (15)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (22)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (26)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (8)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (19)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (17)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 17, 2014
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
Mens 7k XC Senior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Workman, Ben
Kingston
21:00.2
1
2
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
21:15.5
2
3
Ord, Greg
98
Holy Trinity - C
21:27.9
3
4
Abdulkarim, Farah
Glebe CI
21:38.4
4
5
Blecher, Oliver
97
Trinity College
21:42.7
5
6
Davis, Brad
97
Bayside
21:55.6
6
7
Serviss, Sam
96
General Panet
22:03.5
7
8
Abanto Enns, Nicolas
98
Lisgar
22:11.2
8
9
Lacasandile, Reilly
Kingston
22:21.6
9
10
Colwell, Declan
96
Thousand Islands
22:30.6
10
11
Brar, Rajan
97
Maxwell Heights
22:41.5
11
12
Besselink, Jonathan
97
Holy Cross Cath
22:43.6
12
13
Paquette, Adam
97
General Panet
22:48.3
13
14
Kimmerer, Chris
97
Holy Cross Cath
22:51.4
14
15
Zechel, Maks
Kingston
22:53.3
15
16
Dillabaugh, Darion
Glebe CI
22:55.9
16
17
Roach, Mackenzie
98
St Theresa - Bel
23:07.4
17
18
Goodyear, Taylor
East Northumberl
23:08.8
18
19
Bimm, Alexander
98
St Michael's - T
23:23.3
19
20
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
23:24.9
20
21
Brar, Dilan
98
Maxwell Heights
23:30.6
21
22
Serviss, Max
97
General Panet
23:35.3
22
23
Weston, Jake
Glebe CI
23:36.7
23
24
Cira, Cameron
98
St Michael's - T
23:43.3
24
25
Cuddihey, Justin
St Mark
23:50.5
25
26
Marecak, Liam
97
Bayside
23:50.9
26
27
Guyon, Julien
98
Individual / Una
23:52.2
27
28
Dolan, Liam
97
De La Salle Coll
23:53.9
28
29
Dobos, Connor
Cobourg West
23:56.8
29
30
Sagriff, Paul
98
Regiopolis-Notre
23:57.2
30
31
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
24:04.4
31
32
Deschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
24:05.3
32
33
Bruce, Liam
97
Cobourg East
24:08.1
33
34
Genua, Thomas
97
Royal St. George
24:09.7
34
35
Royce, Brandon
96
General Panet
24:12.8
35
36
Poirier, Jeric
ES Thériault Ca
24:14.6
36
37
Fisher, Jacob
98
St Theresa - Bel
24:18.1
37
38
Powell, Colin
98
General Panet
24:20.1
38
39
Murphy, Josh
96
Napanee
24:29.9
39
40
Stevenson, Fraser
98
Royal St. George
24:41.1
40
41
Lovisotto, Andrew
97
St Michael's - T
24:43.8
41
42
Higgins, Simon
98
Upper Canada Col
24:44.8
42
43
Maynard, Graiden
East Northumberl
24:53.8
43
44
Williams, Daniel
97
St Michael's - T
24:54.2
44
45
Muir, Brendan
98
Thousand Islands
24:55.2
45
46
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
24:58.3
46
47
DiGiacinto, Nick
97
General Panet
25:02.9
47
48
Paterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
25:05.3
48
49
Hynes, Garret
East Northumberl
25:05.8
49
50
Bond, Cole
East Northumberl
25:06.2
50
51
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
25:11.2
51
52
Schmidt, Matt
98
St Michael's - T
25:13.2
52
53
Ritchie, Harrison
97
Ridley College
25:21.5
53
54
Walia, Avneet
Chinguacousy
25:22.2
54
55
Mercer, Max
98
St Theresa - Bel
25:35.3
55
56
Brown, Andrew
East Northumberl
25:37.9
56
57
Scott, Sebastian
Kingston
25:40.9
57
58
Cabrera, Mathieu
97
Trinity College
25:43.7
58
59
Kerans, Chris
98
Thousand Islands
25:44.0
59
60
Flavin, Emile
Kingston
25:48.9
60
61
Wiebe, Micheal
97
General Panet
25:50.3
61
62
Caskenette, Chad
97
Thousand Islands
25:53.7
62
63
Parent, Brett
Trenton
26:00.6
63
64
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
98
Thousand Islands
26:02.1
64
65
Mehta, Riley
01
Crescent
26:02.5
65
66
Emery, Lawrence
Adam Scott
26:05.2
66
67
Ladoucer, Andrew
97
St Andrew's Coll
26:11.9
67
68
Woodside, Marshall
98
Royal St. George
26:17.4
68
69
Bouvier, Paul
98
Regiopolis-Notre
26:18.2
69
70
Greenwood, Alexander
98
St Michael's - T
26:20.1
70
71
Pawsey, Kaelan
Kingston
26:24.8
71
72
Walton, Daniel
98
La Salle - Kings
26:26.7
72
73
Wootton, Ryan
98
Courtice
26:29.5
73
74
McKee, Derrick
97
Bayview Glen
26:32.2
74
75
Midroni, Cooper
98
Crescent
26:38.2
75
76
Scott, James
98
St Andrew's Coll
26:40.5
76
77
Pazos, Daniel
98
Trinity College
26:41.8
77
78
Wootton, Brandon
98
Courtice
26:44.2
78
79
Bhalla, Guragam
Chinguacousy
26:46.2
79
80
Scott, Ming
98
Ridley College
26:48.7
80
81
Cowan, Sam
98
Thousand Islands
26:51.5
81
82
Kirkaldy, Ryan
98
Trinity College
26:52.0
82
83
Goerzen, Dana
Kingston
26:52.4
83
84
Jiang, Ross
96
Trinity College
26:56.7
84
85
Frampton, Brennan
96
General Panet
27:03.3
85
86
Patel, Prriyan
Chinguacousy
27:04.5
86
87
Louden, Thomas
IE Weldon
27:11.8
87
88
Figuieredo, Christian
98
Royal St. George
27:14.5
88
89
Pilgrim, Jason
98
Adam Scott
27:21.3
89
90
Maccallum, Daniel
97
La Salle - Kings
27:25.0
90
91
Hunt, Anson
98
Regiopolis-Notre
27:26.5
91
92
McDonald, Cameron
IE Weldon
27:28.6
92
93
Payne, Chris
98
Trinity College
27:29.7
93
94
Morelli, Edwin
Kingston
27:30.0
94
95
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
27:35.8
95
96
Nettie, Malcolm
98
St Andrew's Coll
27:37.0
96
97
Kruis, Jon
97
Thousand Islands
27:43.0
97
98
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
27:43.9
98
99
On, Eddie
Chinguacousy
27:44.6
99
100
Parker, David
98
Trinity College
27:47.7
100
101
Dumas, Ethan
ES Thériault Ca
27:49.2
101
102
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
27:49.6
102
103
Hutchison, Connor
97
Holy Trinity - R
27:50.1
103
104
Welch, Jack
97
Holy Trinity - R
27:52.2
104
105
Srinivasa, Neil
Chinguacousy
27:53.5
105
106
Frampton, Nathan
General Panet
28:02.3
106
107
Chettleburgh, Charlie
98
Crescent
28:02.7
107
108
Kim, Robert
97
Ridley College
28:05.5
108
109
Badali, Andrew
St Michael's - T
28:09.9
109
110
Gazeley, Turner
98
Holy Cross Cath
28:10.4
110
111
Ruddy, Chays
Cobourg West
28:11.1
111
112
Foti, Ryan
97
All Saints - Whi
28:13.8
112
113
Breithaupt, Michael
97
Trinity College
28:15.4
113
114
Luesink, Thomas
General Panet
28:30.8
114
115
Theocharidis, Tim
98
Dunbarton
28:35.2
115
116
Price, Kyle
98
ES Thériault Ca
28:35.6
116
117
Dale, Spencer
98
Crescent
28:36.2
117
118
Roberts, Christian
98
Cobourg West
28:36.6
118
119
Fay, Daniel
97
Cobourg West
28:56.6
119
120
Howard, Michael
98
Thousand Islands
29:03.6
120
121
Parthasarthy, Neil
Toronto Montesso
29:04.2
121
122
Kavisinghe, Akila
Chinguacousy
29:06.0
122
123
Shaw, Campbell
98
Ridley College
29:11.5
123
124
Cane, Anthony
96
St Mary - Picker
29:14.7
124
125
Cvitkovic, Evan
97
All Saints - Whi
29:17.3
125
126
Maisonneuve, Alex
ES Thériault Ca
29:17.7
126
127
Coffin, Preston
97
Ridley College
29:25.7
127
128
Powers, Elliott
98
St Andrew's Coll
29:26.9
128
129
Rasmus, Kyle
98
Lakefield Colleg
29:27.3
129
130
Ceron, Raul
Lakefield Colleg
29:27.7
130
131
Disney, Connor
97
Port Hope
29:28.8
131
132
Nakagawa, Shintaro
96
Trinity College
29:29.4
132
133
Williamson, Zack
97
La Salle - Kings
29:32.9
133
134
Scargall, Caleb
98
Bayview Glen
29:37.4
134
135
On, Victor
Chinguacousy
29:39.4
135
136
Sharma, Kaustav
Chinguacousy
29:39.9
136
137
Johnson, Mitchell
98
Thousand Islands
29:43.4
137
138
Koetje, Nicholas
Cobourg West
29:43.9
138
139
Stasiak, Jordan
97
Cobourg West
29:45.7
139
140
Ferguson, Owen
98
Holy Cross Cath
29:48.2
140
141
Lai, Justin
97
St Andrew's Coll
29:48.7
141
142
Williams, Matt
98
Lakefield Colleg
29:49.1
142
143
Mindjimba, Adrien
97
Lakefield Colleg
29:50.9
143
144
Hickey, Thomas
97
De La Salle Coll
29:53.5
144
145
Wilson, Ben
97
Trinity College
29:56.6
145
146
Burton, Connor
98
Thousand Islands
30:03.5
146
147
Massey, Dawson
98
Thousand Islands
30:03.7
147
148
McMunn, Spencer
98
Thousand Islands
30:04.1
148
149
Walsh, Rielly
98
Thousand Islands
30:04.4
149
150
MacGregor, Sean
98
Thousand Islands
30:22.2
150
151
Cheng, Eric
97
Crescent
30:25.5
151
152
Wolfgram, Christian
98
General Panet
30:29.3
152
153
Rhoden, Stephan
97
Trinity College
30:29.6
153
154
Thurston, Logan
Trenton
30:37.5
154
155
Murphy, Andrew
97
Crescent
30:46.6
155
156
Urabe, Eric
97
Trinity College
30:52.1
156
157
Medina, Brandon
98
Holy Trinity - C
30:57.4
157
158
Ammaruddin, Amaar
98
Maxwell Heights
30:58.5
158
159
Abduragimov, Shaig
96
Upper Canada Col
30:59.4
159
160
Coxhead, Charles
East Northumberl
30:59.8
160
161
Pillsworth, Ethan
IE Weldon
31:15.1
161
162
Symmonds, Andrew
98
Albert College
31:17.9
162
163
Crafts, Nathan
98
Cobourg West
31:18.3
163
164
Matthews, Stevon
97
Courtice
31:21.9
164
165
Drake, Devin
98
Trenton
31:22.8
165
166
Harrs, Ryan
98
Crescent
31:23.5
166
167
MacDonald, Christian
Cobourg West
31:27.9
167
168
Mele, Christian
97
Bayview Glen
31:31.2
168
169
Tremayne, Stuart
97
Royal St. George
31:32.5
169
170
Ward, Logan
97
St Andrew's Coll
31:37.7
170
171
Mackenzie, Hollis
97
St Andrew's Coll
31:38.2
171
172
McMillan, Jacob
97
Ernestown
31:38.6
172
173
Cheung, Calvin
98
Trinity College
31:46.2
173
174
Vivian, Tyler
Port Hope
31:49.7
174
175
Beckett, Andrew
97
Port Hope
31:50.4
175
176
Lawrence, Cameron
98
St Andrew's Coll
31:51.3
176
177
Miller-mcisaac, Cole
Kingston
31:58.2
177
178
Carter, Jordan
Trenton
32:02.2
178
179
Mullin, Tim
97
Holy Cross Cath
32:02.9
179
180
Devries, Jacob
97
Trinity College
32:03.3
180
181
Barnaby, Demario
98
Dunbarton
32:13.4
181
182
Zechner, Jack
98
Crescent
32:15.9
182
183
Coburn, Alex
97
Crescent
32:25.5
183
184
Huang, Christian
97
Upper Canada Col
32:33.6
184
185
Jin, Nathan
97
Upper Canada Col
32:35.4
185
186
Raymond, Eric
ES Thériault Ca
32:40.8
186
187
Donaldson, Jack
98
General Panet
32:47.1
187
188
Dodig, Thomas
98
De La Salle Coll
32:49.8
188
189
Grekul-sommerville, Ki
Kingston
32:51.6
189
190
Unknown,
Stanton Prep
32:59.4
190
Chan, Mark
97
St Andrew's Coll
33:01.4
190
191
Langstaff, Christian
97
Port Hope
33:04.6
191
192
Wood, Alec
98
Port Hope
33:06.4
192
193
Tattersall, John
98
Upper Canada Col
33:06.9
193
194
Prince, Evan
97
Port Hope
33:08.0
194
195
Lee, Henry
97
Upper Canada Col
33:10.0
195
196
Cheung, Arnold
97
Upper Canada Col
33:10.7
196
197
Abdullah, Ahmed
98
Trinity College
33:13.0
197
198
Zhang, Xu
96
Upper Canada Col
33:20.8
198
199
Blyth, Jake
97
All Saints - Whi
33:26.8
199
200
Lin, Mingzie
97
Lakefield Colleg
33:33.5
200
201
Johnson, Hobie
98
Cobourg West
33:36.0
201
202
Schnedler, Chris
98
Courtice
33:46.4
202
203
Osler, Duncan
97
Crescent
33:50.5
203
204
Hill, Jacob
98
Maxwell Heights
34:12.2
204
205
Gill, Christian
98
Lakefield Colleg
34:12.7
205
206
Sinclair, Elliot
Kingston
34:21.3
206
207
Ward, Davis
98
Campbellford
34:21.7
207
208
Xiao, Yin
98
Upper Canada Col
34:24.4
208
209
Chau, Nathan
97
De La Salle Coll
34:24.9
209
210
Yizhou, Yu
97
Upper Canada Col
34:54.2
210
211
Selkirk, Ben
98
Regiopolis-Notre
34:59.4
211
212
Gallant, Mitch
Kingston
35:04.4
212
213
Youssef, Alex
98
Trinity College
35:04.8
213
214
Chong, Kevin
98
Bayview Glen
35:17.7
214
215
Tao, Harvey
96
St Andrew's Coll
35:22.8
215
216
Penney, Kyle
98
Holy Cross Cath
35:47.7
216
217
Goldman, Russell
98
Crescent
35:49.2
217
218
Bracken, Mitchell
Ernestown
35:56.4
218
219
Stevens, Taylor
La Salle - Kings
35:57.1
219
220
Cao, Andrew
97
Upper Canada Col
36:08.5
220
221
Martins, Andrew
98
Holy Cross Cath
37:04.9
221
222
Burlock, Jake
97
Campbellford
37:33.1
222
223
Lai, Sam
96
Trinity College
38:19.7
223
224
Hou, Shuyan
96
Trinity College
38:23.5
224
225
Kostiuk, Crawford
East Northumberl
39:11.6
225
226
Xue, William
98
Albert College
40:02.1
226
227
Burke, Mitchell
Albert College
40:08.7
227
228
Ni, Rocky
97
Albert College
40:10.6
228
229
Aboaba, Funbi
98
Ridley College
40:29.0
229
230
Momi, Asheesh
97
Lakefield Colleg
40:29.6
230
231
Massabki, Joseph
97
Trinity College
41:06.0
231
232
Stevens, Hunter
IE Weldon
41:27.2
232
233
Rampersad, Christian
98
De La Salle Coll
59:59.9
233
234
Sharma, Anshu
98
Trinity College
59:59.9
234
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Junior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
0 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
29
1
2014
49
4
2013
54
7
2012
50
11
2011
48
11
2010
19
8
3
2009
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!