Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Flammes
341 Boul Theriault, Timmins, Ontario, P4N 7K3, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexa Beland
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (29)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (15)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (22)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (26)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (8)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (19)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (17)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 6th 2013, 12:46am
Comments
Pirates XC Invitational
- Oct 4, 2013
Brockville Memorial Park, Brockville, ON, CA
Womens 4k Junior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
14:58.75
1
2
Marshall, Katherine
Glebe CI
15:10.09
2
3
Adam, Erin
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
15:28.52
3
4
Beland, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
15:45.06
4
5
Burns, Kendra
Regiopolis-Notre
16:36.41
5
6
Scott, Heidi
Kingston
16:38.98
6
7
Darien, Wrona
North Grenville
16:41.28
7
8
Brett, Alex
Thousand Islands
16:43.59
8
9
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
16:56.74
9
10
Smith, Abi
General Panet
17:04.87
10
11
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
17:17.61
11
12
Kvas, Maia
ES Thériault Ca
17:18.77
12
13
Harry, Jordan
Loyalist
17:21.14
13
14
Farmer, Jaycee
Kingston
17:28.97
14
15
Malone, Jenna
St Mary's - Broc
17:38.72
15
16
Labranche, Kiana
ES Thériault Ca
17:45.72
16
17
Brackenbury, Meaghan
St John's - Pert
17:47.89
17
18
Whitehead, Johanna
Kingston
17:49.07
18
19
Greene, Katherine
Glebe CI
17:49.37
19
20
Howard, Shelby
AY Jackson - Kan
17:49.64
20
21
Charron, Amelie
L’Escale
17:51.56
21
22
Rupar, Erika
Glebe CI
17:54.34
22
23
Aiello, Bianca
Glebe CI
17:58.32
23
24
Angelkovski, Marissa
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
17:59.02
24
25
Tallon, Megan
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
18:00.40
25
26
Galipeau, Alexi
ES Thériault Ca
18:23.47
26
27
Ginglo-Robert, Olivia
ES Thériault Ca
18:24.60
27
28
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
18:30.31
28
29
Porter, Rachel
Kingston
18:39.06
29
30
Collinson, Taylor
North Grenville
18:40.01
30
31
Hardy, Celine
St Mary's - Broc
18:41.29
31
32
Clarke, Hannah
General Panet
18:41.54
32
33
McNichols, Emma
Ernestown
18:43.69
33
34
Saudino, Karlee
ES Thériault Ca
18:43.94
34
35
Hogeschurz, Katelyn
Carleton Place
18:44.24
35
36
Keating, Melissa
St Michael - Kem
18:44.68
36
37
Dahanayake, Jessica
AY Jackson - Kan
18:47.08
37
38
McCann, Hilary
Almonte
18:47.27
38
39
Warren, Tara
Thousand Islands
18:52.33
39
40
McCann, Bernadette
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
18:52.72
40
41
Baillon, Anique
Perth
18:53.30
41
42
Cote-girard, Rosi
ES Thériault Ca
18:54.18
42
43
McAuley, Lizzy
Ernestown
18:59.83
43
44
Kim, Darane
Colonel By
19:09.48
44
45
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
19:15.39
45
46
Adshade, Emma
Regiopolis-Notre
19:24.81
46
47
Smith, Sasha
Opeongo
19:32.97
47
48
Blair, Kara
Rideau - Elgin
19:34.64
48
49
Hitsman, Charlotte
St Michael - Kem
19:37.70
49
50
Sardo, Rachel
Loyola Catholic
19:38.41
50
51
Libby, Teri-Anna
Thousand Islands
19:39.18
51
52
Chalmers-wein, Jeris
General Panet
19:40.71
52
53
Rochon, Aurilia
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
19:45.10
53
54
Strong, Teisha
AY Jackson - Kan
19:45.64
54
55
Liang, Irene
Colonel By
19:50.52
55
56
Bell, Kiera
Perth
19:51.96
56
57
Lee, Tyannha
St Michael - Kem
19:52.19
57
58
Chenier, Marie-Eve
L’Escale
19:52.77
58
59
Yanishevsky, Sophia
Loyola Catholic
19:57.26
59
60
LaPointe, Margaret
Loyola Catholic
20:00.27
60
61
Mulvaney, Grace
St Michael - Kem
20:14.92
61
62
Nurse, Amanda
St Joseph's - Co
20:17.30
62
63
Perry, Kara
Almonte
20:20.75
63
64
Tones, Kathleen
Smiths Falls
20:28.85
64
65
Roberts, Eryn
Sacred Heart Cat
20:33.08
65
66
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
20:35.37
66
67
Goodwin-Sutton, Zoe
Glebe CI
20:36.03
67
68
Brannen, Mackenzie
AY Jackson - Kan
20:47.30
68
69
Lennon, Bree
Perth
20:50.10
69
70
Stoddart, Cassidy
Loyola Catholic
20:52.80
70
71
Barlow, Patricia
North Dundas
21:07.03
71
72
Lackey, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
21:14.73
72
73
Howard, Kristina
Seaway
21:15.06
73
74
Munroe, Sydney
St John's - Pert
21:15.43
74
75
Beattie, Kassidy
General Panet
21:16.18
75
76
Maloney, Hayley
Holy Cross Cath
21:23.67
76
77
Camire, Sabrina
L’Escale
21:28.79
77
78
MacDonald, Phillipa
Perth
21:31.60
78
79
Reed, Georgia
Char-Lan Dhs
21:31.83
79
80
Hamilton, Natasha
St John's - Pert
21:36.25
80
81
Jarvis, Sara
Bayridge
21:53.38
81
82
Todd-Bachelder, Chloe
Perth
22:04.76
82
83
Smith, Hanna
Glebe CI
22:09.02
83
84
Tones, Kailee
Smiths Falls
22:14.64
84
85
Schnause, Anna
Almonte
22:17.19
85
86
Smyth, Allyson
Smiths Falls
22:20.28
86
87
Bentley, Gillian
Almonte
22:29.26
87
88
Howard, Stormy
Seaway
22:32.84
88
89
Peters, Kayla
Smiths Falls
22:44.01
89
90
Dymond, Sara
St Mary's - Broc
22:51.98
90
91
O'Brien, Elise
Notre Dame Cath
22:54.09
91
92
Thompson, Kelly
Holy Cross Cath
22:56.71
92
93
St Marseille, ShaeLee
North Dundas
22:58.42
93
94
Lynch, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
23:14.30
94
95
Hamelinck, Jenna
Bayridge
23:14.64
95
96
Walker, Alexandra
Loyola Catholic
23:19.51
96
97
Brownlee, Robin
Perth
23:29.84
97
98
Hamilton, Emma
Loyalist
23:41.26
98
99
Buker, Emelia
Perth
24:13.53
99
100
Parks, Anna
St Joseph's - Co
24:16.96
100
101
Bourcier, Karine
Le Relais
24:22.97
101
102
Gerkema, Rosalie
AY Jackson - Kan
24:48.39
102
103
Ilingworth, Charley
General Panet
25:23.34
103
104
Boisclair, Brianna
Smiths Falls
25:24.12
104
105
Wale, Carlee
La Salle - Kings
26:11.62
105
106
Middleton, Marin
Tagwi
27:25.27
106
107
Cote, Zoe
North Grenville
27:50.36
107
108
Durant, Lexy
St Mary's - Broc
30:28.93
108
109
Annable, Courtney
St Mary's - Broc
30:50.58
109
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Junior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Midget Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Midget Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Senior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Senior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
More videos
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
146 shares:
Pirates XC Invitational
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
29
1
2014
49
4
2013
54
7
2012
50
11
2011
48
11
2010
19
8
3
2009
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!